Untitled Document
 
Teaching Staff Details - 2019-20
 
SR. NAME  ACADEMIC
QUALI.

PROFESSIONAL
QUALIFI.
 
DESIGNATION DATE OF JOINING DATE OF CONFIRMATION PAY SCALE
1 MR. B. A. MAINDARGE M.A M.PHIL, M.Ed PRINCIPAL 17-08-2016  01-04-2018 38600-122800
2 MR. SHRUTI SHRAVAN PRAMODKUMAR M.Sc. B.Ed PGT 01-04-2019 N. A. 38600-122800
3 MR. TIRUPATH MALLESWARANA MANTHNI M.Sc. B.Ed. PGT 01-04-2019 N. A. 38600-122800
4 MR. MUPPALLA SHRIKANTH M.Sc. B.Ed. PGT 01-04-2019 N. A. 38600-122800
5 MR. DESHMUKH ABHAYSING RAMESHRAO M.Sc. B.Ed. PGT 01-04-2019 N. A. 38600-122800
6 MR. JADHAV ANANT DNYANOBA M.Sc. B.Ed PGT 01-04-2019 N. A. 38600-122800
7 MR. BURDIPAD OMPRAKASH M.Sc. B.Ed. PGT 01-04-2019 N. A. 38600-122800
8 MR. MUTYALA S R N M.Sc. B.Ed PGT 01-04-2019 N. A. 38600-122800
9 MR.PHARTALE NAGNATH NANDU M.Sc. P.hd, SET PGT 01-04-2019 N. A. 38600-122800
10 MR.BHISE SHASHIKANT HARISHCHANDRA M.SC B.ED PGT 06-06-2016  01-04-2018 38600-122800
11 MRS. THAKUR SUSHMA RAVISINGH M.A. B.ED PGT 01-06-2009 01-04-2011 38600-122800
12 MRS. KADAM KOMAL DNYANDEO M.A. B.ED PGT 01-07-2010 01-04-2012 38600-122800
13 MRS.SHELKE ARCHANA MAHIPATRAO M.A. B.ED MPHIL PGT 05-05-2014 01-04-2016 38600-122800
14 MISS.PUROHIT RINKU HARIKISHAN M.SC B.ED PGT 10-04-2017 01-04-2019 38600-122800
15 MR. NAGRALE MADHAV PANDURANG M.A. B.ED PGT 16-04-2018 N. A. 5200-20200
16 MR. PATIL YOGESH RAJU M.E - PGT 01-04-2019 N. A. 38600-122800
17 MR. BHOSALE BALASAHEB PANDIT B.Tech - PGT 01-04-2019 N. A. 38600-122800
18 MR.PATIL KIRAN VYANKATRAO B.E - PGT 01-04-2019 N. A. 38600-122800
19 MRS. RANDALE JYOTI GIRISH M.A. B.ED TGT                  (Co- ordinator) 01-06-2009 01-04-2011 38600-122800
20 MRS. GOSAVI VINA NAGESH B.Sc. B.ED TGT                  (Co- ordinator) 01-06-2009 01-04-2011 38600-122800
21 MRS. KULKARNI VIDYA DEEPAK M.A. D.ED TGT 01-06-2009 01-04-2011 38600-122800
22 MR. DHIVARE RAJENDRA SANTOSH M.A. B.ED TGT 24-06-2009 01-04-2011 38600-122800
23 MS. SWAMI PRABHAWATI CHANNAYA M.A. B.ED TGT 10-04-2013 01-04-2015 38600-122800
24 MR. SHINDE NANA SHRIHARI B.A B.ED TGT 01-07-2013 01-04-2015 38600-122800
25 MR.. SURYAVANSHI PANKAJKUMAR ASHOK B.A B.ED TGT 10-04-2015 01-04-2017 38600-122800
26 MR.. RATHOD BALASAHEB SITARAM M.A. B.ED TGT 07-11-2015 01-04-2017 38600-122800
27 MR.. PUSKAR VEERBHARDA DHONDIRAM M.A. B.ED TGT 18-03-2016  01-04-2018 38600-122800
28 MR. VAIRAGKAR BHADRAKSHA VIRUPAKSHA B.Sc. B.ED TGT 01-04-2016  01-04-2018 38600-122800
29 MR..MOLGURWAR RAMDAS GANGADHAR M.SC B.ED TGT 26-12-2016  01-04-2018 38600-122800
30 MR..BAGADE PANKAJ HIMMATRAO M.Sc B.ED TGT 22-04-2017 01-04-2019 38600-122800
31 MRS. SHINDE MADHURI ANANDRAO M.A. B.ED TGT 01-06-2011 01-04-2013 9300-34800
32 MRS. GAIKWAD SHILPA SOPAN M.SC B.ED TGT 01-06-2011 01-04-2013 9300-34800
33 MR.. JADHAV AVINASH DNYANOBA M.SC B.ED TGT 18-06-2015 01-04-2017 9300-34800
34 MISS. RAHANE JYOTI M.A B.ED TGT 05-12-2018 N. A. 9300-34800
35 MR. MORE RAHUL VASANTRAO M.A. M.ED TGT 08-06-2017 01-04-2019 5200-20200
36 MR. RANNAWARE ANUP BABANRAO M.A. M.ED TGT 11-06-2018 N. A. 5200-20200
37 MS. TENKALE ARCHANA ANANT B.A. B.ED TGT 16-04-2018 N. A. 5200-20200
38 MISS. SABLE GAURI VIJAYKUMAR M.Sc. M.Sc. TGT 02-07-2018 N. A. 5200-20200
39 MRS. GURME VIDHYA TUKARAM M.Sc. M.ED TGT 14-12-2018 N. A. 5200-20200
40 MR. BALNE DIGAMBAR SHRIPATI M.A. B.ED TGT 01-01-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
41 MS. SHETE VARSHA  M.Sc. B.ED TGT 19-06-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
42 MS. NILA UMA  M.Sc. B.ED TGT 24-06-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
43 MR. GHODKE PREMNATH M. A.  NET, SET,M. PHIL
P. HD.
TGT 22-06-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
44 MS. PAWAR MINAL M.Sc. B.ED TGT 24-06-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
45 MR. V. ANILKUMAR B.Sc. B.ED TGT 28-06-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
46 MR. SOMNATH PATANE B.A. B.ED TGT 22-06-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
47 MRS. KHOTE MEENA B.A. B.ED TGT 24-06-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
48 MRS. BHOSALE KALYANI B.A. B.ED TGT 03.07.2019 N. A. 5200-20200
49 MISS. SHAIKH NAAZNEEN ABBAS M.A  B.ED PRT 01-06-2012 01-04-2014 28200-92300
50 MRS. SALUNKE SMITA BHASKARRAO M.A B.ED PRT 06-06-2012 01-04-2014 28200-92300
51 MRS. PATIL TARAMATI BABRUVAN M.A. M.ED PRT 24-06-2013 01-04-2015 28200-92300
52 MRS. MADAKE SHRADDHA SURESH M.A B.ED PRT 15-04-2013 01-04-2015 28200-92300
53 MR.. JADHAV ABHILASH SHIVAJI M.A. B.ED PRT 23-06-2013 01-04-2015 28200-92300
54 MRS. JOSHI SHITAL KESHAV M.A M.ED PRT 02-06-2014 01-04-2016 28200-92300
55 MR. CHAVAN KRISHNA SHRIDHARRAO M.Sc. B.ED PRT 08-06-2015 01-04-2017 28200-92300
56 MRS. MULE DEEPALI BHAGWANRAO M.Sc M.PHIL, B.ED PRT 08-06-2015 01-04-2017 28200-92300
57 MISS. SHAIKH SHAMINA HISAMODDIN B.A. B.ED PRT 08-06-2015 01-04-2017 28200-92300
58 MRS. JAGTAP KIRAN KASHINATH B.SC  B.ED PRT 20-06-2016  01-04-2018 28200-92300
59 MR. PUDALE SAGAR VIJAYKUMAR M.A. B.ED, NET, SET  PRT 08-06-2015 01-04-2017 5200-20200
60 MRS. PATIL SHUBHANGI DHIRAJ B.A. D.ED PRT 25-07-2017 01-04-2019 5200-20200
61 MS. SAKHARE TEJASHRI RAMCHANDRA M.A. B.ED PRT 19-12-2017 01-04-2019 5200-20200
62 MRS. KALYANI SHUBHANGI SHIVSHANKAR M.A. B.ED PRT 24-04-2017 01-04-2019 5200-20200
63 MRS. CHOUDHARI RANI SHRIMANT B.A. D.T.ED PRT 08-06-2017 01-04-2019 5200-20200
64 MR. KUMBHAR GANESH GOVIND M.A. B.ED PRT 20-06-2016  01-04-2018 5200-20200
65 MS. KADAM MEERA SHRIRANGRAO M.A. B.ED PRT 18-03-2016  01-04-2018 5200-20200
66 MS. MOGARGE VIJAYSHREE HARISHCHANDRA M.A. B.ED PRT 05-04-2018 N. A. 5200-20200
67 MS. SAPATE BHAGYASHRI ASHOK B.A D.T.ED PRT 05-04-2018 N. A. 5200-20200
68 MRS. BIKKAD PRANITA BHAGWAT M.A. B.ED PRT 07-04-2018 N. A. 5200-20200
69 MS. AMBURE GANGA PADMAKAR M.A. B.ED PRT 09-04-2018 N. A. 5200-20200
70 MS. SURVASE TEJASHREE YOGEERAJ B.A B.ED PRT 09-04-2018 N. A. 5200-20200
71 MS. RANDIVE UJWALA SANJAY B.Sc. B.ED PRT 11-04-2018 N. A. 5200-20200
72 MR. DAITHANKAR ABHAY ARUNRAO B.E  B.ED PRT 13-04-2018 N. A. 5200-20200
73 MS. MOLGURWAR RESHMA RAMDAS  M.A. D.ED PRT 19-04-2018 N. A. 5200-20200
74 MS. SURYAWANSHI SINDHU BALAJI M.A. D.ED PRT 26-06-2018 N. A. 5200-20200
75 MS. SASAVADE MANJUSHREE B.SC  B.ED PRT 12-07-2018 N. A. 5200-20200
76 MR. DANGE SIDDHESHWAR VIJAY B.SC  B.ED PRT 16-01-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
77 MS. DHUMAL DIPALI VIJAYKUMAR M.A B.ED PRT 13-03-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
78 MS. MANGRULKAR SHITAL DIPAKRAO B.SC  B.ED PRT 18-06-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
79 MS. MUNDHE MANJIRI MADHUKAR B.SC  B.ED PRT 18-06-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
80 MR. SURYAWANSHI SACHIN GANPATI B.A B.ED PRT 24-06-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
81 MS. KAGANE PRACHI S. M.Sc. B.ED PRT 25-06-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
82 MR. ZALTE DHANANJAY VIKAS M. A.  M. PHIL
P. HD.
PRT 24-06-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
83 MR. JAMBHALE SAURABH G. B.SC  B.P.ED PRT 17-06-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
84 MS. MORE ANJALI B.Sc. B.ED PRT 28-06-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
85 MS. ZAMBARE KANCHAN M.A. B.ED PRT 19-06-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
86 MRS.BHOSALE KOMAL B.A B.ED PRT 08.06.2015 N. A. 5200-20200
87 MS.KHANDELWAL SWAPNA B.A B.ED PRT 05.07.2019 N. A. 5200-20200
88 MS.MITKARI KIRAN B.SC  B.ED PRT 09.07.2019 N. A. 5200-20200
89 MR.SHRIDATTA SABNIS B.A B.ED PRT 10.07.2019 N. A. 5200-20200
90 MR. GHODAKE SURYAKANT MADHUKARRAO M.A. B.ED Music Teacher 15-04-2013 01-04-2015 5200-20200
91 MR. ITBARE DATTA SAMBHAJI B.A M. LIP. LIBRARIAN 14-03-2016 01-04-2018 5200-20200
92 MR. JOGDAND HANMANT BHAGWATRAO M.A, M.LIB M. LIP. ASST. LIBRARIAN 19-06-2016 01-04-2018 5200-20200
93 MS. CHANDANKERE JAGRUTI SHIVPUTRA B.A.  B.P.ED PET 08-06-2015 01-04-2017 5200-20200
94 MR.. PALKAR SHIVAJI DAMODARRAO B.A B.P.ED PET 01-04-2015 01-04-2017 5200-20200
95 MR. DESHMUKH DEEPAK TUKARAM  M.E. - TGT Computer Science 16-03-2016  01-04-2018 5200-20200
96 MR. JAMBHALE SAURABH G. B.SC  B.P.ED PET 17-06-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
97 MR.RACHETTE PRASHANT B.A. B.ED TGT 03.07.2019 N. A. 5200-20200
98 MR. WAGHCHOURE SANTOSH M.A. A.T.D.  ART TEACHER 20-06-2019 N. A. 5200-20200
99 MS. POTDAR MANISHA  HSC A.T.D ART TEACHER 20-11-2018 N. A. 5200-20200
100 MR. MADDHE ROHIT M.Com ASST. ACCOUNTANT 17.06.17 N. A. 5200-20200
101 MR. ATNURE DHIRAJ B.Com, Tally  ASST. ACCOUNTANT 02.04.18 N. A. 5200-20200
102 MR. THADKAR PRASHANT B.Com, Tally  ACCOUNT CLEAR 17.06.19 N. A. 5200-20200
103 MR. BIDVE RUSHIKESH M.Com JR. CLERK 17.06.17 N. A. 5200-20200
104 MR. BORFALE VIKAS 12th, ITI CAMPUS SUPERVISOR 06.09.14 N. A. 5200-20200
105 MR. SAYYAD RAHIM Dip. Hard. & Net. LAB TECHNICIAN 08.01.09 N. A. 5200-20200
106 MR. GUND ARUN B.A. II MESS INCHARGE 22.03.08 N. A. 5200-20200
107 MR. DESHMUKH SURESH B.A.  ASST. MESS INCHARGE 07.02.11 N. A. 5200-20200
108 MR. GANGAPURE RAMESHWAR B.A., D.Ed., B.P.Ed. MALE WARDEN 18.06.15 N. A. 5200-20200
109 MR. JAGTAP LAXMAN H.S.C. MALE WARDEN 23.12.16 N. A. 5200-20200
110 MRS. MADHYAVADA PALLAVI B.Sc. RECEPTIONIST 24.04.17 N. A. 5200-20200
111 MRS. CHAWALE BHAGYASHRI H.S.C. D.Ed. , B.A. LADY WARDEN 07.11.17 N. A. 5200-20200